Glenda Aldridge
Print Shop
(912) 283-8656, ext. 621
Dr. Lynn Barber
Director of CTAE
(912) 287-2351, ext. 231
Robert Benchoff
Director of Facilities/Maintenance
Maintenance
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1147
Dr. Sonya Bennett
Director of Student Achievement
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1136
Deborah Brooks
School Psychologist
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1129
Crystal Bussey
Human Resources Assistant
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1118
Mary Ann Chaney
Director of Finance
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1113
Danny Christmas
Chief of Police
(912) 287-2351
Priscilla Christopher
Credit Union Manager
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1145
Paige Coker
Director of Special Projects
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1152
Dora Cook
Migrant Support
(912) 283-8656
Darryl Cribbs
Warehouse/Receiving Supervisor
(912) 283-8656, ext. 622, 1157
Janice Cribbs
Director of Human Resources
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1119
Iesha Croom
Student Services Secretary
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1106
Laura Deen
Director of School Nutrition
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1111
Eugenia Dixon
Leave/Benefits
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1115
Lisa Durrence
Federal Programs Information Services Facilitator
Federal Programs
(912) 283-8656
Patrick Finn
Computer Technician
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1142
Kim Frazier-Jones
School Social Worker/PBIS Coordinator
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1160
Dr. Terri Garmon
School Psychologist
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1133
Dr. Reginna Germano
Testing, Professional Learning, & Title III Coordinator
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1156
Kim Gibson
Parent Mentor
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1130
Alison Griffin
Front Office Secretary/Receptionist
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1101
Alicia Harkleroad
Payroll
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1116
Lori Hawkins
Customer Service Representative
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1162
Keith Hendricks
Assistant Director of Maintenance
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1151
Margaret Johnson
Coordinator of Special Projects
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1110
Dave Jordan
Computer Technician
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1140
Jennifer Murray
Facilities/Maintenance Secretary
Maintenance
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1146
Wendy Kinnon
Data/Program Manager
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1158
Brenda Kirkland
School Nurse Coordinator
(912) 283-8656
Macey Martin
Record/Data Clerk
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1144
Sherry McCarty
Superintendent's Secretary
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1104
Dr. Donna McClain
Director of Special Education
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1128
Joe Meadows
Director of Transportation
(912) 287-2318, ext. 101
Sonya Mixon
Title I Coordinator
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1126
Dean Moody
Director of Federal Programs
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1137
Cory Mooneyhan
Warehouse Clerk
(912) 283-8656, ext. 622, 1157
Sandy Osburn
School Social Worker
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1122
Brittany Peacock
School Psychologist
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1135
Diana Ricketson
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1120
Cindy Russ
School Social Worker
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1159
David Shields
Athletics Director
(912) 287-2374
Bert Smith
Superintendent
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1105, 1107
Pam Studstill
Lead Nutrition Manager
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1109
Jodie Taylor
Nutrition Bookkeeper
School Nutrition
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1110
Tosha Thompson
Budgetary Accounting Clerk
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1112
Dusty Thornton
Computer Technician
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1138
Millie Thrift
TeleHealth Coordinator
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1121
Darlene Todd
FTE/Student Records Coordinator
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1141
Dr. Jackie Turner
Director of Student Services
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1117
Darlene Tuten
Administrative Assistant/Information Specialist
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1134
Patsy Villiers
Finance Specialist
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1114
Dennis Wainwright
Technology Coordinator
(912) 283-8656, ext. 1143
Robert Yaun
Memorial Stadium Manager
(912) 548-3643