Amanda Haley
1st Grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Amber Mitchell
Special Education Teacher/Coordinator
Teacher
912-287-2366
Amber McDowell
Kindergarten Teacher
912-287-2366
Angelique Cobb
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Anna Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Ashley Higgs
Special Education Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Beulah Evans
Counselor
Counselor
912-287-2366
Brandon Warren
1st GradeTeacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Brianna Pappy
SpED Paraprofessional/Secretary
Staff
912-287-2366
Carol Scott
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Caycee Page
3rd Grade CLASS Teacher
CLASS Program
912-287-2366
Chelsea Finley
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Cindy Crawford
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Colbi Sellers
First Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
David Bennett
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Dinah Myrick
ESOL Coordinator
Teacher
912-287-2366
Donnothan Croom
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Eloise Lee
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Haley Tiner
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Halie Black
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Holly Ann Goldman
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Iva Floyd
Self-Contained Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Jeanette Causer
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Jenna Corley
4th Grade CLASS Teacher/Lead Teacher
CLASS Program
912-287-2366
Jennifer Johnson
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Jennifer Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Jessica Carter
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Joyce Arnold
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Joyce Johnson
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Kandice Hersey
2nd Grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Kathy Gray
RTI Paraprofessional
Staff
912-287-2366
Ketha Stephenson
5th Grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Laura McCarthy
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
LeGena Clark-Wooten
4th Grade CLASS Teacher
CLASS Program
912-287-2366
Le Var Garner
Assistant Principal
Administration
912-287-2366
Libbi Poole
Kindergarten Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Linda Sirmans
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Lisa Tyre
3rd Grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Lonnie Adamson
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Louise Pierce
Front Office Secretary
Staff
912-287-2366
Mary Morgan
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Mary Elam
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Mildred Wilson
Media Paraprofessional/Guidance Secretary
912-287-2366
Morgan Sowell
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Nathaniel Davis
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Pamela Perritt
Speech Therapist
Teacher
912-287-2366
Penny Crumbley
Gifted Resource
912-287-2366
Rebecca Thomas
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
912-287-2366
Samantha Bennett
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Sandra Frye
Media Specialist
Media Specialist
912-287-2366
Shakila Gibson
Parent Engagement Coordinator
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Shannon Goddard
Nurse
Nurse
912-287-2366
Shannon Steedley
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Sharee Combs
Special Education Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Sharon Martin
School Resource Officer
Staff
912-287-2366
Shelly Cox
Gifted Resource
Teacher
912-287-2366
Shirley Nettles
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Susie Tison
Instructional Coach
Administration
912-287-2366
Suzy Moore
PE Coach
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Tammy Hemphill
Cafeteria Manager
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Taylor Abbott
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Tyler Bennett
Principal
Administration
912-287-2366
Tyler Peck
PE Coach
Teacher
912-287-2366
Wanda Tisby
RTI Lab Title 1
Staff
912-287-2366