Default Avatar
Aimee Mancil
RTI Interventionist
Staff
912-287-2366
Amada Haley
1st grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Amber Mitchell
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Amber McDowell
Kindergarten
912-287-2366
Angelique Cobb
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Anna Davis
2nd grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Ashley Higgs
Special Education Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Ashley Buck
1st Grade
912-287-2366
Barbara Patterson
Music Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Beulah Evans
Counselor
Counselor
912-287-2366
Brandon Warren
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Brianna Mooneyhan
SpED Paraprofessional/Secretary
Staff
912-287-2366
Carol Scott
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Caycee Page
3rd grade
CLASS Program
912-287-2366
Chelsea Finley
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
912-287-2366
Christopher Klaeger
5th grade
CLASS Program
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Cindy Crawford
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Colbi Sellers
Kindergarten
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Deanna Grady
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Diana Pierce
Data Clerk
Staff
912-287-2366
Dinah Myrick
ESOL Coordinator
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Donnothan Croom
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Eloise Lee
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Haley Tiner
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Halie Black
1st Grade
912-287-2366
Holly Ann Goldman
3rd grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Iva Floyd
Self-Contained Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Jeanette Causer
5th grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Jenna Corley
4th grade Lead
CLASS Program
912-287-2366
Jennifer Mysogland
Kindergarten
Teacher
912-287-2366
Jessica Carter
4th grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Joyce Arnold
3rd Grade
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Joyce Johnson
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Kandice Hersey
2nd grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Kathy Gray
RTI Paraprofessional
Staff
912-287-2366
Ketha Stephenson
5th grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Laura McCarthy
2nd grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
LeGena Clark-Wooten
4th grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Le Var Garner
Asst. Principal
Administration
912-287-2366
Libbi Poole
Kindergarten Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Linda Sirmans
Kindergarten
Teacher
912-287-2366
Lisa Tyre
3rd grade Lead Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Lonnie Adamson
4th grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Louise Pierce
Front Office Secretary
Staff
912-287-2366
Mary Morgan
Special Education Coordinator
Staff
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Mary Elam
Custodian
Custodial
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Mildred Regulus
Cafeteria
Nutrition
912-287-2366
Mildred Wilson
Media Paraprofessional/Guidance Secretary
912-287-2366
Morgan Sowell
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Nikki Yarbrough
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Pamela Perritt
Speech Therapist
Teacher
912-287-2366
Pamela Barnhill
RTI Lab Title 1
Staff
912-287-2366
Penny Crumbley
Gifted Resource
912-287-2366
Rebecca Thomas
Special Education Paraprofessional
Staff
912-287-2366
Samantha Bennett
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2366
Default Avatar
Sandra Frye
Media Specialist
Media Specialist
912-287-2366
Shakila Gibson
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Shannon Goddard
Nurse
Nurse
912-287-2366
Shannon Steedley
2nd grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Sharee Combs
Special Education Paraprofessional
912-287-2366
Sharon Martin
School Resource Officer
Staff
912-287-2366
Shelly Cox
Gifted Resource
Teacher
912-287-2366
Shirley Nettles
5th grade
Teacher
912-287-2366
Susie Tison
Instructional Coach/Family Engagement
Administration
912-287-2366
Suzi Moore
PE Coach
Teacher
912-287-2366
Taylor Abbott
1st Grade
912-287-2366
Tyler Bennett
Principal
Administration
912-287-2366
Tyler Peck
PE Coach
Teacher
912-287-2366
Wanda Tisby
RTI Lab Title 1
Staff
912-287-2366