Dylan Lawson
Para
Lisa Anderson
Instructional Coach
Tarri Baker
Custodian
Britiany Barber
Teacher
Math
912-287-2333
Hillary Bishop
Teacher, Business and Computers, PBIS Coach
Connections
912-287-2333
John Boyd
Custodian
Tammy Boyett
Counselor
Arthur Brantley
Teacher
Becky Brantley
Nurse
912-287-2333
Shelly Bristow
Media Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Randy Buck
Teacher
Math
912-287-2333
Samantha Burrell
Teacher
Social Studies
912-287-2333
Gail Burris
Teacher
Math RtI
912-287-2333
Janie Burroughs
Teacher
SPED
912-287-2333
Jamie Chaney
Teacher
SPED Math
912-287-2333
Christie Christensen
Teacher, Healthcare/Technology, LEGO Robotics
Connections
912-287-2333
Phillip Cochran
Teacher
Social Studies
912-287-2333
Jessica Cox
Media Specialist
912-287-2333
Karen Cox
Teacher
Science
912-287-2333
Hunter D'Ambrosio
Para
Default Avatar
Eddie Devlin
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Stephanie Duck
Teacher
PE
912-287-2333
Lisa Fales
Teacher, Math Department Chair
Math
912-287-2333
Anita Finn
Teacher
Science
912-287-2333
Alesia Gibson
Teacher, 8th Grade Team Leader
SPED ELA
912-287-2333
Leslie Giraldo
Teacher, ELA Department Chair
ELA
912-287-2333
Jo Grantham
Speech
912-287-2333
Kortney Gurley
Teacher
Math
912-287-2333
Penni Harris
Para
912-287-2333
Melanie Helms
Assistant Principal
912-287-2333
Mary Kathryn Henderson
Teacher
Science
912-287-233
Larry Hill
School Resource Officer
David Hitt
Principal
912-287-2333
Marvin Hopkins
Teacher
Science
912-287-2333
Kelli Howell
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Default Avatar
Ashlynn Jordan
ESOL Teacher
912-287-2333
Justin Jury
SPED Coordinator
912-287-2333
Lyn Kennison
Teacher
SPED Math
912-287-2333
Ashley King
Teacher
ELA
912-287-2333
Savannah Koff
Teacher
Terry Lairsey
Teacher
ELA
912-287-2333
Sherry Lairsey
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Jason Lanier
Teacher
SPED
912-287-2333
April Lee
Teacher
Gayla LeMay
Teacher
Social Studies
912-287-2333
Reginald Levine
Para
Troy Lott
Custodian
Christy Markette
Teacher
Chorus
912-287-2333
Gwen May
Teacher
Media
912-287-2333
Amy Mayberry
SPED Secretary
912-287-2333
Ross McCook
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Thomas McCullough
Teacher
Neely Moody
Teacher
Ryan Morgan
Teacher
Default Avatar
Tammy Mullis
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Caitlyn Newsome
Para
Carolyn Owens
Custodian
Vicki Parker
Teacher, 6th Grade Team Leader
912-287-2333
Joy Patterson
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Brooke Richardson
Teacher
Band
912-287-2333
Default Avatar
Cynthia Rios
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Alfred Rocks
Teacher
Brooke Rylee
Front Office Secretary
Leola Sallet
Custodian
Gina Sasser
Registrar
912-287-2333
Sheila Sholtis
Teacher
Kevin Stevenson
Athletic Director, Head Football, Wrestling and Girl's Soccer Coach
PE
912-287-2333
Jennifer Strickland
Teacher, Gifted Coordinator
Science
912-287-2333
Amanda Taylor
Teacher
SPED ELA
912-287-2333
Dana Taylor
Lead Nutrionist
912-287-2333
Chelsea Thomas
Secretary Counselor
912-287-2333
Michele Thompson
Teacher
ELA
912-287-2333
Alvin Thrift
Teacher
SPED Math
912-287-2333
Vanessa Thrift
Bookkeeper
Trey Tison
Teacher
Social Studies
912-287-2333
Rachel Tuten
Para
SPED
912-287-2333
Clarence Washington
Assistant Principal
912-287-2333
Lilly Williams
Teacher
Reading RtI
912-287-2333
Susan Williams
Teacher, Social Studies Department Chair
Social Studies
912-287-2333
Default Avatar
Amy Williamson
Para
SPED
912-287-2333