Randi Lloyd
Title 1/PBIS Paraprofessional
912-287-2393
Julie Aldridge
Secretary/Data Clerk
(912)-287-2393
Lori Barber
Teacher
5th Grade
(912)-287-2393
Nancy Bennett
Speech Therapist
Special Services
(912)-287-2393
Amissa Boggs
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(912)-287-2393
Jay Breeden
PE Coach
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Misty Burchett
Counselor
Admin
(912)-287-2393
Amber Carter
Teacher
4th Grade
(912)-287-2393
Judy Carter
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Tiffany Crosby
Secretary
Front Office staff
(912)-287-2393
Breanna Dixon
Teacher
1st Grade
(912)-287-2393
Terri Domagala
Custodian
Custodial
(912)-287-2393
Yvonda Dyson
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912)-287-2393
Christy Flowers
Teacher
(912)-287-2393
Joseph Hayman
PE Coach
PE
(912)-287-2393
Danielle Henderson
Paraprofessional
(912)-287-2393
Tammy Hickson
Teacher
(912)-287-2393
Selina Higgs
Art Teacher
Art
(912)-287-2393
Jennifer Highsmith
Nurse
Nurse
(912)-287-2393
Leisa Hollis
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912)-287-2393
Gina Howell
Assistant Principal
Admin
(912)-287-2393
Krystal Johnson
Teacher
Art
(912)-287-2393
Michelle Kellum
Teacher
5th Grade
(912)-287-2393
Dawn Lanier
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(912)-287-2393
Renee Lee
SpEd Coordinator
SpEd
(912)-287-2393
Casey McQuaig
SpEd Teacher
SpEd
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Shannon Miller
PBIS Coordinator
PBIS
(912)-287-2393
Natasha Musgrove
RTI Interventionist
RTI
(912)-287-2393
Wendy Page
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912)-287-2393
Torrie Parker
Teacher
Front Office staff
(912)-287-2393
Donnie Pittman
Custodian
Custodial
(912)-287-2393
Shelia Pope
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(912)-287-2393
Brandy Roberts
Teacher
(912)-287-2393
Patricia Robertson
SpEd Teacher
SpEd
(912)-287-2393
Dawn Rouse
Teacher
(912)-287-2393
Donna Rowe
Teacher
Art
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Annie Russell
SpED Teacher
(912)-287-2393
Ashton Schuman
Teacher
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Beth Sellers
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912)-287-2393
Melissa Shields
Instructional Coach
Admin
(912)-287-2393
Candace Smith
Media Specialist
Media
(912)-287-2393
Marah Smith
SPED Paraprofessional
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Susan Thigpen
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
(912)-287-2393
Default Avatar
Lori Thomas
Bookkeeper
Front Office staff
(912)-287-2393
Stan Thomas
Custodian
Custodial
(912)-287-2393
Heather Thomas
Teacher
Art
(912)-287-2393
Cindy Thrift
RTI Interventionist
RTI
(912)-287-2393
Lisa Thrift
Gifted Teacher
Gifted
(912)-287-2393
Danielle Timmerman
Teacher
5th Grade
(912)-287-2393
Holley Todd
Teacher
4th Grade
(912)-287-2393
Kim Tuten
SpEd Teacher
SpEd
(912)-287-2393
Allyson McNeal
Teacher
(912)-287-2393