Kelley Ammons
Special Ed Teacher 2nd Grade
Teacher
912-287-2362
Jasmin Baker
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Sheri Bashlor
5th Grade Teacher
912-287-2362
Stacy Bashlor
Special Ed K-1
Teacher
912-287-2362
James Bell
5th Grade Teacher
Lead Teacher
912-287-2362
Cheryl Bennett
4th Grade Teacher
Lead Teacher
912-287-2362
Dilcia Boatright
RTI Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Kat Bray
Special Ed- Speech
Speech
912-287-2362
Taylor Brooks
Special Ed Paraprofessioal
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Gina Bryson
Secretary
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Dr. Kim Callahan
Counselor
Counselor
912-287-2362
John Chancey
Principal
Principal
912-287-2362
Shay Corbitt
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Shari Cowart
Computer Lab
Teacher
912-287-2362
Penny Deems
1st Grade Teacher
Penny Teacher
912-287-2362
Corlee DeVane
Special Ed Paraprofessioal
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Brooke Dial
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Jenny Dickson
RTI Interventionist
Rti Interventionist
912-287-2362
Logann Dixon
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Kimberley Dowling
Special Ed Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Lloyd Freelove
Custodian
Custodian
912-287-2362
Keshia Garner
Special Ed Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Isabella Gordon
Custodian
Custodian
912-287-2362
Anna Griffin
Special Ed- Hearing Impaired
Speech
912-287-2362
Lacey Gruver
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Ann Guess
Special Ed Teacher- Kindergarten
Lead Teacher
912-287-2362
Tracy Harris
Custodian
Custodian
912-287-2362
Tisch Harris
Special Ed- Speech
Speech
912-287-2362
Evalon Hathaway
Parent Involvement/PBIS
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Shonair Heard
Computer Lab
Teacher
912-287-2362
Brittany Hood
Special Ed Teacher 3rd-5th
Teacher
912-287-2362
Lori Hooks
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Marie Johns
3rd Grade Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Shanna Johnson
Special Ed Teacher 4th/5th
Teacher
912-287-2362
Krystal Kimbrell
4th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Teresa King
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Betsy Kinnon
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Rebecca Kirkland
PE Teacher
912-287-2362
Tori Lairsey
WINGS Teacher
Lead Teacher
912-287-2362
Trey Lee
Special Ed Paraprofessional 4th/5th
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Zena Lloyd
Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach
912-287-2363
Rebekah Long
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Jeffrey McCarthy
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Kim Merrell
912-287-2362
Andrea Miller
Media Specialist
Media Specialist
912-287-2362
Ben Mitchell
Special Ed Teacher 4th Grade
Teacher
912-287-2362
Beverly Moye
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Dynah Myrick
ESOL
ESOL Teacher
912-287-2362
Kaitlyn Nolan
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Lynsie Oakley
Special Ed Teacher 2nd/3rd
Teacher
912-287-2362
April Ogudugu
Computer Lab
Teacher
912-287-2362
Melissa Paul
Special Ed Paraprofessional 4th/5th
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Mindy Pearson
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Kristen Pittman
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Jeri Ray
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
912-287-2363
Carol Reed
1st Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Terri Rideout
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Joshua Riggs
Special Ed Paraprofessional 3rd/4th
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Tasha Riggs
Community Outreach
Community Outreach Provider
912-287-2362
Adam Shelton
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Catherine Shuman
5th Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Darlene Smith
Special Ed Teacher 3rd Grade
Lead Teacher
912-287-2362
Jason Smith
PE Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Jessica Smith
Special Ed Teacher- 1st Grade
Teacher
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Keri Smith
912-287-2362
Jamaya Stephenson
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Teacher
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Betsy Stierwalt
2nd Grade Teacher
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Kiesha Strickland
Special Ed Paraprofessional 2nd/3rd
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Pam Sweat
Media Center Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Madelyn Tanner
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Bruce Thomas
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Default Avatar
Kelly Thrift
Special Ed Teacher- 5th Grade
912-287-2362
Kim Tyre
3rd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Selena Tyre
Bookkeeper
Book keeper
912-287-2362
Gail Wade
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
912-287-2362
Sarah Walker
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
John Weaver
Music Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Rachel Wester
Kindergarten Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362
Ginnie White
Secretary
Secretary
912-287-2362
Felicia Wildes
Nurse
Nurse
912-287-2362
Bonnie Williams
Secretary
Secretary
912-287-2362
Chris Williams
Custodian
Custodian
912-287-2362
Katherine Zachary
2nd Grade Teacher
Teacher
912-287-2362