Donna Solomon
Principal
Administration
-
Harold McClain
Assistant Principal
Julie Augustine
Instructional Coach
Administration
-
Stacie Sheys
SPED Coordinator
Cailin Aucoin
Music Teacher
Exploratories
-
Sherry Bailey
Lunchroom
Nutrition
-
Casey Bazemore
Teacher
Heather Boggs
Teacher
Kindergarten
-
Marika Briggs
Teacher
Fourth Grade
-
Ginger Brown
Title 1 Paraprofessional
Support Staff
-
Kelli Cason
Teacher
Second Grade
-
Default Avatar
Mary Charles
Custodian
Custodial
-
Delamor Clark
Teacher
-
Lisa Crosby
Counselor
Counselor
-
Marsha Davis
Paraprofessional
Pride
-
Amber DeLoach
Teacher
Tonya Dixon
Media Specialist
Media
-
Kathy Durrance
SRO
Default Avatar
Dillon Durrance
Teacher
Third Grade
Leslie Fiveash
Media Paraprofessional
Support Staff
-
Andrea Freelove
Teacher
Default Avatar
Challie Griffin
Nurse
Nurse
-
Robin Griffin
Lunchroom
Nutrition
-
Default Avatar
Rebekah Griffis
ESOL
ESOL
-
Michelle Guy
Teacher
Third Grade
-
Default Avatar
Micah Harrell
Paraprofessional
Pride
-
Megan Harrell
Paraprofessional
Jimmy Harris
Teacher
Pride
-
Linsey Hayman
Teacher
-
Tanya Hodges
Teacher
Fifth Grade
-
Default Avatar
Christina Hostetter
Teacher
First Grade
Julian King
Custodian
Frank Lee
Custodian
Custodial
-
Kristie Lee
Teacher
Third Grade
-
Yvonne Lott
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
-
Dana Lucas
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Danielle Lucas
Teacher
-
Willie Martin
Lunchroom
Nutrition
-
April Maxwell
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
-
Christen Maxwell
Teacher
-
Janet McClellan
Teacher
Kindergarten
-
Sharon Merritt
Lunchroom Manager
Nutrition
-
Jeannie Middleton
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Miller
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
Clemmie Mitchell
Teacher
Bruce Mobley
PE Coach
Exploratories
-
James Newton
Teacher
Default Avatar
Renee Ragan
Secretary/ Data Clerk
Office Staff
-
Default Avatar
Karlee Ray
Paraprofessional
Title I/RtI
Default Avatar
Gloria Roberts
Teacher
-
Default Avatar
Laura Rohrer-Cuervo
Speech Language Pathologist
Speech Services
Default Avatar
Sonja Rolling
Teacher
Anita Sapp
Teacher
Fourth Grade
-
Everette Sharpe
PE Coach
Exploratories
-
Nakia Simpson
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
-
Buffi Smith
Teacher
Kindergarten
-
Selena Thomas
Paraprofessional
-
Sandy Tiner
RTI Teacher
Support Staff
-
Libby Trogdon
Gifted
Gifted
-
Crystal Waters
Teacher
Shaquerah Wesley
Paraprofessional
Pride
-
Latricia Wesley
Teacher
Title I/RtI
-
Kim Woodard
Teacher
-
Roger Wyatt
Teacher