Sayward Owens
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Tabitha Barnard
First Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Kelcey Barnett
DAFFODIL Pre-K Teacher
912-287-2327
Val Batten
Nutrition Staff
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Bailey Blackburn
First Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Beth Blackburn
Intervention Specialist
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Gwendolyn Bloch
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Jenna Brooks
Kindergarten Teacher
912-287-2327
Ginger Brown
Parent Coordinator
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Gina Bryson
Secretary
912-287-2327
Lara Carter
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Genneth Coffie
Custodian
912-287-2327
Jennifer Cone
Media Specialist
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Angela Cox
DAFFODIL PRE-K Teacher
912-287-2327
Rene' Crews
Special Education Teacher
912-287-2327
Dee Dickson
Bookkeeper
912-287-2327
Trina Dill
First Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Cynthia Eddings
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Jessica Gibson
K-2 Special Education Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Tiffany Golden
Special Education Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Monica Graham
Pre-K Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Elizabeth Grantham
Fourth Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
April Hale
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Lydia Hester
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Loni Hines
Principal
912-287-2327
Brandy Holland
Fourth Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Nathaniel Houseal
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Gina Howell
Assistant Principal
912-287-2327
Andrea Hyers
Kindergarten Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Adriuna Johnson
Third Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Lisa Johnson
Third Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Trey Jones
Custodian
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Gregory Kinlaw
School Resource Officer
912-287-2327
Margaret Kite
Custodian
912-287-2327
Shawntrell Kyer
Custodian
Morgan Lee
Kindergarten Teacher
912-287-2327
Sara Lee
Speech Teacher
912-287-2327
Chari Malone
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Annie Moore
Special Education Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Betty Munford
Second Grade
912-287-2327
Mirjana Obradovic
ESOL
912-287-2327
Jennifer Oliver
Special Education Teacher
912-287-2327
Tammy Rudd
Secretary
912-287-2327
Papani Saini
Gifted Teacher
912-287-2327
Caycee Sills
Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Michelle Skerratt
Third Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Dana Smith
Second Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Lori Smith
Intervention Specialist
912-287-2327
Kim Smith
Art Teacher
912-287-2327
Kristin Stephens
Fifth Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Lawanda Taylor
Nutrition Staff
912-287-2327
Brooke Thomas
Second Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Brenda Thomas
Nutrition Manager
912-287-2327
Casey Todman
Nurse
912-287-2327
Robbin Walters
Special Education Teacher
912-287-2327
Tiffany Warren
Counselor
912-287-2327
Lesley Wheeler
Instructional Coach
912-287-2327
Kala Whitley
Fifth Grade Teacher
912-287-2327
Bobbie Wildes
Nutrition Staff
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Esther Williams
Special Education Paraprofessional
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Will Winston
PE Teacher
912-287-2327
Default Avatar
Amy Woodard
Special Education Paraprofessional
912-287-2327